Terminarz - KŻ Orzeł Łódź – oficjalny serwis klubu

Terminarz

1. Kolejka

DataMecz
2020-07-11 16:30:5211 lipca 2020 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk vs Unia Tarnów
2020-07-11 19:15:0311 lipca 2020 eWinner Apator Toruń vs Car Gwarant Kapi Meble Budex Start Gniezno
2020-07-12 14:00:3712 lipca 2020 Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia vs Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
2020-07-12 14:00:4612 lipca 2020 Orzeł Łódź vs Lokomotiv Daugavpils

2. Kolejka

DataMecz
2020-07-18 14:00:2718 lipca 2020 Lokomotiv Daugavpils vs Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
2020-07-18 16:30:1218 lipca 2020 Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz vs Orzeł Łódź
2020-07-18 19:15:5318 lipca 2020 Car Gwarant Kapi Meble Budex Start Gniezno vs Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia
2020-07-19 14:00:3519 lipca 2020 Unia Tarnów vs eWinner Apator Toruń

3. Kolejka

DataMecz
2020-07-25 14:00:5125 lipca 2020 eWinner Apator Toruń vs Orzeł Łódź
2020-07-25 16:30:1225 lipca 2020 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk vs Car Gwarant Kapi Meble Budex Start Gniezno
2020-07-25 19:15:4725 lipca 2020 Unia Tarnów vs Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
2020-07-26 14:00:2226 lipca 2020 Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia vs Lokomotiv Daugavpils

4. Kolejka

DataMecz
2020-08-01 14:00:431 sierpnia 2020 Car Gwarant Kapi Meble Budex Start Gniezno vs Unia Tarnów
2020-08-01 16:30:311 sierpnia 2020 Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz vs Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
2020-08-01 19:15:271 sierpnia 2020 Orzeł Łódź vs Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia
2020-08-02 14:00:122 sierpnia 2020 Lokomotiv Daugavpils vs eWinner Apator Toruń

5. Kolejka

DataMecz
2020-08-03 18:00:553 sierpnia 2020 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk vs Orzeł Łódź
2020-08-03 20:15:373 sierpnia 2020 Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz vs Car Gwarant Kapi Meble Budex Start Gniezno
2020-08-06 18:00:146 sierpnia 2020 Unia Tarnów vs Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2020-08-06 20:15:596 sierpnia 2020 eWinner Apator Toruń vs Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia

6. Kolejka

DataMecz
2020-08-08 14:00:188 sierpnia 2020 eWinner Apator Toruń vs Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
2020-08-08 16:30:228 sierpnia 2020 Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia vs Unia Tarnów
2020-08-08 19:15:008 sierpnia 2020 KŻ Orzeł Łódź vs Car Gwarant Kapi Meble Budex Start
2020-08-09 19:00:419 sierpnia 2020 Lokomotiv Daugavpils vs Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz

7. Kolejka

DataMecz
2020-08-15 16:30:0415 sierpnia 2020 Unia Tarnów vs KŻ Orzeł Łódź
2020-08-16 14:00:0016 sierpnia 2020 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk vs Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia
2020-08-16 14:00:1616 sierpnia 2020 Car Gwarant Kapi Meble Budex Start vs Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2020-08-17 18:00:3717 sierpnia 2020 Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz vs eWinner Apator Toruń

8. Kolejka

DataMecz
2020-08-22 16:30:1522 sierpnia 2020 Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia vs Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
2020-08-22 19:15:0822 sierpnia 2020 KŻ Orzeł Łódź vs Unia Tarnów
2020-08-23 14:00:0223 sierpnia 2020 eWinner Apator Toruń vs Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
2020-08-24 16:00:5324 sierpnia 2020 Lokomotiv Daugavpils vs Car Gwarant Kapi Meble Budex Start

9. Kolejka

DataMecz
2020-08-28 16:00:5428 sierpnia 2020 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk vs eWinner Apator Toruń
2020-08-29 16:30:3829 sierpnia 2020 Car Gwarant Kapi Meble Budex Start vs KŻ Orzeł Łódź
2020-08-30 14:00:1830 sierpnia 2020 Unia Tarnów vs Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia
2020-08-30 14:00:2630 sierpnia 2020 Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz vs Lokomotiv Daugavpils

10. Kolejka

DataMecz
2020-09-05 16:30:555 września 2020 Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia vs eWinner Apator Toruń
2020-09-06 14:00:536 września 2020 KŻ Orzeł Łódź vs Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
2020-09-07 17:00:437 września 2020 Car Gwarant Kapi Meble Budex Start vs Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
2020-09-18 17:00:2318 września 2020 Lokomotiv Daugavpils vs Unia Tarnów

11. Kolejka

DataMecz
2020-09-10 19:00:0010 września 2020 Unia Tarnów vs Car Gwarant Kapi Meble Budex Start
2020-09-12 14:00:0812 września 2020 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk vs Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
2020-09-12 16:30:1312 września 2020 Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia vs KŻ Orzeł Łódź
2020-09-13 00:00:0713 września 2020 eWinner Apator Toruń vs Lokomotiv Daugavpils

12. Kolejka

DataMecz
2020-09-17 19:00:3417 września 2020 Car Gwarant Kapi Meble Budex Start vs Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
2020-09-19 14:00:0919 września 2020 Lokomotiv Daugavpils vs Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia
2020-09-19 16:30:1219 września 2020 KŻ Orzeł Łódź vs eWinner Apator Toruń
2020-09-20 14:00:5120 września 2020 Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz vs Unia Tarnów

13. Kolejka

DataMecz
2020-09-26 00:00:0726 września 2020 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk vs Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2020-09-26 00:00:4326 września 2020 eWinner Apator Toruń vs Unia Tarnów
2020-10-02 16:30:332 października 2020 KŻ Orzeł Łódź vs Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
2020-10-03 16:30:163 października 2020 Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia vs Car Gwarant Kapi Meble Budex Start

14. Kolejka

DataMecz
2020-10-04 14:00:534 października 2020 Lokomotiv Daugavpils vs KŻ Orzeł Łódź
2020-10-04 16:00:154 października 2020 Unia Tarnów vs Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
2020-10-11 14:00:1011 października 2020 Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz vs Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia
2020-10-12 19:00:3912 października 2020 Car Gwarant Kapi Meble Budex Start vs eWinner Apator Toruń