Terminarz '21 - KŻ Orzeł Łódź – oficjalny serwis klubu

Terminarz ’21

1. Kolejka

DataMecz
2021-04-04 14:00:464 kwietnia 2021 ROW Rybnik vs Cellfast Wilki Krosno
2021-04-05 15:30:175 kwietnia 2021 Unia Tarnów vs Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
2021-04-29 20:15:1329 kwietnia 2021 Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz vs Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp.
2021-06-25 16:30:4225 czerwca 2021 Aforti Start Gniezno vs KŻ Orzeł Łódź

2. Kolejka

DataMecz
2021-04-10 18:30:1510 kwietnia 2021 KŻ Orzeł Łódź vs Unia Tarnów
2021-04-11 14:00:3811 kwietnia 2021 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk vs ROW Rybnik
2021-05-02 14:00:182 maja 2021 Cellfast Wilki Krosno vs Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
2021-05-25 18:00:2425 maja 2021 Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp. vs Aforti Start Gniezno

3. Kolejka

DataMecz
2021-04-19 18:00:5419 kwietnia 2021 Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz vs Unia Tarnów
2021-05-03 16:00:173 maja 2021 Cellfast Wilki Krosno vs KŻ Orzeł Łódź
2021-05-04 18:00:194 maja 2021 Aforti Start Gniezno vs Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
2021-06-27 14:00:3427 czerwca 2021 ROW Rybnik vs Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp.

4. Kolejka

DataMecz
2021-04-24 14:00:1824 kwietnia 2021 Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp. vs Cellfast Wilki Krosno
2021-04-24 16:00:4224 kwietnia 2021 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk vs Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
2021-04-25 14:00:5325 kwietnia 2021 KŻ Orzeł Łódź vs ROW Rybnik
2021-04-26 18:00:1026 kwietnia 2021 Unia Tarnów vs Aforti Start Gniezno

5. Kolejka

DataMecz
2021-06-11 16:30:2911 czerwca 2021 ROW Rybnik vs Unia Tarnów
2021-06-13 14:00:0913 czerwca 2021 KŻ Orzeł Łódź vs Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp.
2021-06-13 14:00:2813 czerwca 2021 Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz vs Aforti Start Gniezno
2021-06-14 20:30:1614 czerwca 2021 Cellfast Wilki Krosno vs Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk

6. Kolejka

DataMecz
2021-05-15 16:00:5015 maja 2021 Unia Tarnów vs Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp.
2021-05-15 18:30:1415 maja 2021 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk vs KŻ Orzeł Łódź
2021-05-16 14:00:2216 maja 2021 Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz vs ROW Rybnik
2021-05-17 18:00:0617 maja 2021 Aforti Start Gniezno vs Cellfast Wilki Krosno

7. Kolejka

DataMecz
2021-05-22 16:00:0422 maja 2021 Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp. vs Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
2021-05-23 14:00:1223 maja 2021 Cellfast Wilki Krosno vs Unia Tarnów
2021-05-24 18:00:2224 maja 2021 ROW Rybnik vs Aforti Start Gniezno
2021-06-27 14:00:4027 czerwca 2021 KŻ Orzeł Łódź vs Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz

8. Kolejka

DataMecz
2021-05-29 16:00:1329 maja 2021 Unia Tarnów vs Cellfast Wilki Krosno
2021-05-29 18:30:1129 maja 2021 Aforti Start Gniezno vs ROW Rybnik
2021-05-30 14:00:0730 maja 2021 Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz vs KŻ Orzeł Łódź
2021-05-31 18:00:4031 maja 2021 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk vs Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp.

9. Kolejka

DataMecz
2021-06-05 16:00:135 czerwca 2021 Cellfast Wilki Krosno vs Aforti Start Gniezno
2021-06-05 18:30:275 czerwca 2021 KŻ Orzeł Łódź vs Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
2021-06-06 14:00:436 czerwca 2021 ROW Rybnik vs Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
2021-06-07 18:00:387 czerwca 2021 Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp. vs Unia Tarnów

10. Kolejka

DataMecz
2021-06-20 14:00:2220 czerwca 2021 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk vs Cellfast Wilki Krosno
2021-06-20 14:00:5020 czerwca 2021 Unia Tarnów vs ROW Rybnik
2021-06-20 16:30:1020 czerwca 2021 Aforti Start Gniezno vs Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
2021-06-20 19:15:3820 czerwca 2021 Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp. vs KŻ Orzeł Łódź

11. Kolejka

DataMecz
2021-07-04 14:00:154 lipca 2021 Aforti Start Gniezno vs Unia Tarnów
2021-07-04 14:00:174 lipca 2021 Cellfast Wilki Krosno vs Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp.
2021-07-05 18:00:425 lipca 2021 ROW Rybnik vs KŻ Orzeł Łódź
2021-07-05 20:15:575 lipca 2021 Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz vs Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk

12. Kolejka

DataMecz
2021-07-17 16:00:2217 lipca 2021 Unia Tarnów vs Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
2021-07-18 14:00:2618 lipca 2021 KŻ Orzeł Łódź vs Cellfast Wilki Krosno
2021-07-18 16:30:0118 lipca 2021 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk vs Aforti Start Gniezno
2021-07-18 19:15:5118 lipca 2021 Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp. vs ROW Rybnik

13. Kolejka

DataMecz
2021-07-31 16:00:1731 lipca 2021 ROW Rybnik vs Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
2021-08-01 14:00:241 sierpnia 2021 Unia Tarnów vs KŻ Orzeł Łódź
2021-08-01 14:00:311 sierpnia 2021 Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz vs Cellfast Wilki Krosno
2021-08-02 18:00:342 sierpnia 2021 Aforti Start Gniezno vs Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp.

14. Kolejka

DataMecz
2021-08-14 16:00:1114 sierpnia 2021 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk vs Unia Tarnów
2021-08-15 16:00:5815 sierpnia 2021 KŻ Orzeł Łódź vs Aforti Start Gniezno
2021-08-15 18:30:4515 sierpnia 2021 Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp. vs Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
2021-08-16 20:15:5416 sierpnia 2021 Cellfast Wilki Krosno vs ROW Rybnik